Pencapaian Januari

IMPRESI
COD
TF
INV
GPS
35,68815165216Rp12,036,400

Statistik GPsales

Klasemen

RNK
CS
S
COD
TF
TC
IMP
GPs
1Hani11703110113,9695878000
2Farida132515408,7362427900
3Muti33215475,1302128000
4Tiara2132151,5611007500
5Tata691102,477429000
6Karin21011,27662000
7Afi20111,17154000
8Yuli21011,36850000
9Sahil00000Rp0
10Fitri00000Rp0
11Vina00000Rp0
12Leni00000Rp0
13Kia00000Rp0